Teams attending 2015 NPL Finals

The following clubs participated in the 2015 NPL Finals, held July 9-13 at Grand Park in Westfield, Ind. A list of champions and team photos can be found here.

Can't view the video above? Click here to watch the full video recap and all full-length 2015 NPL Finals championship games on US Club Soccer's official YouTube channel.

U-13 BOYS:

 

Eastern Development Program FSA FC (Conn.)
Gulf States Premier League Gulf Coast Texans (Fla.)
Midwest Developmental League champion St. Louis Scott Gallagher (Mo.)
Midwest Developmental League finalist St. Louis Scott Gallagher (Ill.)
Mountain Developmental League FC Boulder (Colo.)
New England Premier League FC Stars of Mass (Mass.)
New York Club Soccer League Brentwood SC (N.Y.)
Northeast Pre-Academy League New York Red Bulls (N.Y.)
Northern Illinois Soccer League San Antonio SC (Ill.)
Northwest Champions League FC Alliance (Wash.)
Oregon Premier League FC West (Ore.)
South Central Premier League Oklahoma FC (Okla.)
Southern California NPL FC Golden State (Calif.)
Virginia NPL Prince William Courage (Va.)

 

U-14 BOYS:

 

Florida Premier League Weston FC (Fla.)
Gulf States Premier League Mississippi FC Rush (Miss.)
Midwest Developmental League champion Vardar (Mich.)
Midwest Developmental League finalist Sockers FC (Ill.)
Mountain Developmental League Real Colorado (Colo.)
New England Premier League GPS MA (Mass.)
New York Club Soccer League Soccer Plus Academy (N.Y.)
NorCal NPL Santa Clara Sporting FC (Calif.)
Northern Illinois Soccer League San Antonio SC (Ill.)
Northern Illinois Soccer League wildcard Roadrunners Premier (Ill.)
Northwest Champions League Seattle United (Wash.)
South Central Premier League Houston Express (Texas)
Southern California NPL Downtown Las Vegas SC (Nev.)
Virginia NPL Virginia Rush (Va.)

 

U-15 BOYS:

 

Eastern Development Program FSA FC (Conn.)
Florida Premier League West Florida Flames (Fla.)
Midwest Developmental League champion Chicago Magic PSG (Ill.)
Midwest Developmental League finalist Sockers FC '99 (Ill.)
Mountain Developmental League SC del Sol (Ariz.)
New England Premier League GPS MA (Mass.)
New York Club Soccer League NY Hota (N.Y.)
Northeast Pre-Academy League BW Gottschee (N.Y.)
Northern Illinois Soccer League NPL Sockers FC White (Ill.)
South Atlantic Premier League FC Alliance (Tenn.)
South Central Premier League Houston Express (Texas)
Southern California NPL FC Golden State (Calif.)
Texas Pre-Academy League FC Dallas (Texas)
Virginia NPL Prince William Courage (Va.)

 

U-16 BOYS:

 

Eastern Development Program New York SC (N.Y.)
Florida Premier League Weston FC (Fla.)
Gulf States Premier League Gulf Coast Texans (Fla.)
Midwest Developmental League champion Campton United SC (Ill.)
Midwest Developmental League finalist WAZA FC (Mich.)
Midwest Developmental League wildcard St. Louis Scott Gallagher (Mo.)
Mountain Developmental League Real Colorado (Colo.)
New England Premier League Seacoast United Maine SC (Maine)
New York Club Soccer League NY Hota (N.Y.)
NorCal NPL Sacramento United (Calif.)
Northern Illinois Soccer League NPL Sockers FC (Ill.)
Northwest Champions League Washington Premier FC (Wash.)
Southern California NPL LA Premier FC (Calif.)
Virginia NPL FC Virginia (Va.)

 

U-17 BOYS:

 

Eastern Development Program World Class FC (N.Y.)
Gulf States Premier League Louisiana Fire (La.)
Mountain Developmental League Rio Rapids SC (N.M.)
New England Premier League NEFC Elite (Mass.)
New York Club Soccer League Brooklyn Italians (N.Y.)
NorCal NPL PAC San Jose (Calif.)
Northern Illinois Soccer League Chicago Inferno Elite (Ill.)
Northern Illinois Soccer League FC Cicero Mayas (Ill.)
Northwest Champions League Washington Premier FC (Wash.)
South Central Premier League Houston Express (Texas)
Southern California NPL FC Golden State (Calif.)
Virginia NPL Annandale United FC (Va.)

 

U-18 BOYS:

 

Midwest Developmental League champion St. Louis Scott Gallagher (Ill.)
Midwest Developmental League finalist Campton United SC (Ill.)
New York Club Soccer League Soccer Plus Academy (N.Y.)
Northeast Pre-Academy League Soccer Association of Columbia (Md.)
Northern Illinois Soccer League Inter FC (Ill.)
South Central Premier League Dynamos SC (Texas)
Virginia NPL Virginia Rush (Va.)
Washington State Premier League Washington East SC (Wash.)

 

U-13 GIRLS:

 

Eastern Development Program NJ Wildcats (N.J.)
Florida Premier League Jacksonville FC (Fla.)
Gulf States Premier League Baton Rouge SC (La.)
Midwest Developmental League Elite Girls Academy (Neb.)
New England Premier League NEFC Elite (Mass.)
New York Club Soccer League STA (N.J.)
Northeast Girls NPL PDA North (N.J.)
Oregon Premier League FC Portland Academy (Ore.)
South Atlantic Premier League FC Alliance (Tenn.)
South Central Premier League Oklahoma FC (Okla.)
Southern California NPL Eagles SC (Calif.)
Virginia NPL FC Virginia (Va.)

 

U-14 GIRLS:

 

Eastern Development Program NJ Stallions (N.J.)
Florida Premier League Orlando City Youth Soccer (Fla.)
Gulf States Premier League Mississippi FC Rush (Miss.)
Midwest Developmental League Elite Girls Academy (Neb.)
Mountain Developmental League Scottsdale Soccer (Ariz.)
New England Premier League NEFC Elite (Mass.)
New York Club Soccer League STA (N.J.)
NorCal Premier League Central Valley SC (Calif.)
Northeast Girls NPL FC Stars of Mass (Mass.)
Northwest Champions League Washington Rush (Wash.)
NPL Crossover Cup Manhattan SC (N.Y.)
Oregon Premier League FC Salmon Creek (Ore.)
South Central Premier League Eclipse SC (Texas)
Southern California NPL FC Manchester United (Calif.)
Virginia NPL FC Virginia (Va.)

 

U-15 GIRLS:

 

Eastern Development Program FC Copa (N.J.)
Florida Premier League Tampa Bay United (Fla.)
Gulf States Premier League Baton Rouge SC (La.)
Midwest Developmental League Elite Girls Academy (Neb.)
Mountain Developmental League Scottsdale Soccer (Ariz.)
New England Premier League NEFC Elite (Mass.)
New York Club Soccer League Manhattan SC (N.Y.)
NorCal Premier League Placer United SC (Calif.)
Northeast Girls NPL FC Stars of Mass (Mass.)
Northwest Champions League Crossfire ECNL (Wash.)
NPL Crossover Cup Syracuse Development Academy (N.Y.)
South Atlantic Premier League FC Alliance (Tenn.)
South Central Premier League Eclipse SC (Texas)
Southern California NPL Granada United (Calif.)
Virginia NPL FC Virginia (Va.)

 

U-16 GIRLS:

 

Eastern Development Program FC Copa Academy (N.J.)
Florida Premier League Florida Kraze Krush (Fla.)
Gulf States Premier League Mandeville SC (La.)
Midwest Developmental League Elite Girls Academy (Neb.)
Mountain Developmental League Scottsdale Soccer (Ariz.)
New England Premier League NEFC Elite (Mass.)
New York Club Soccer League NJ Crush FC (N.J.)
NorCal Premier League Placer United SC (Calif.)
Northeast Girls NPL FC Stars of Mass (Mass.)
Northwest Champions League Washington Premier FC (Wash.)
NPL Crossover Cup Brentwood SC (N.Y.)
South Atlantic Premier League Charlotte United FC (N.C.)
South Central Premier League Tulsa Blitz United (Okla.)
Southern California NPL BYSC Corona United (Calif.)
Virginia NPL Churchland Soccer League (Va.)
Wildcard Zionsville Youth SA (Ind.)

 

U-17 GIRLS:

 

Eastern Development Program NJ Stallions (N.J.)
Gulf States Premier League Mississippi FC Rush (Miss.)
Midwest Developmental League St. Louis Scott Gallagher (Mo.)
Mountain Developmental League Rio Rapids SC (N.M.)
New England Premier League Oakwood SC (Conn.)
NorCal Premier League Marin FC (Calif.)
Northeast Girls NPL PDA North (N.J.)
NPL Crossover Cup Massapequa SC (N.Y.)
South Central Premier League Space City FC (Texas)
Southern California NPL Fullerton Rangers (Calif.)
Virginia NPL Prince William Courage (Va.)
Wildcard Indiana Fire (Ind.)

 

U-18 GIRLS:

 

Midwest Developmental League Michigan Hawks (Mich.)
New England Premier League NEFC Elite (Mass.)
New York Club Soccer League New York Rush (N.Y.)
Northeast Girls NPL PDA South (N.J.)
Washington State Premier League Northwest United FC (Wash.)